Template:Iron Warriors: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
imported>Administrator
m 15 revisions imported
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 27: Line 27:
|-
|-
| align=right|'''[[Daemon Engine]]s:''' || [[Decimator]] - [[Defiler]] - [[Forgefiend]] - [[Heldrake]] <br> [[Maulerfiend]] - [[Venomcrawler]] - [[Helstalker]]
| align=right|'''[[Daemon Engine]]s:''' || [[Decimator]] - [[Defiler]] - [[Forgefiend]] - [[Heldrake]] <br> [[Maulerfiend]] - [[Venomcrawler]] - [[Helstalker]]
|-
| align=right|'''Auxiliaries:''' || [[Cultist]]s
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Chaos Space Marines]]
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Chaos Space Marines]]
|}</center>[[Category:Warhammer 40,000 Chaos]][[Category:Chaos Space Marines]][[Category:Iron Warriors]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>
|}</center>[[Category:Warhammer 40,000 Chaos]][[Category:Chaos Space Marines]][[Category:Iron Warriors]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 18:14, 24 June 2023