Template:40k-Imperial-Weapons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| align=right|'''Basic Weapons:''' || [[Arc Weaponry#Arc Rifle|Arc Rifle]] - [[Autogun]] - [[Bolter]] - [[Bow Weaponry#Bow|Bow]] - [[Bow Weaponry#Types of Crossbows|Crossbow]] - [[Hellgun]] - [[Lasgun]] <br> [[Radium Weaponry#Radium Carbine|Radium Carbine]] - [[Stubber#Shotgun|Shotgun]] - [[Bolter#Storm Bolter|Storm Bolter]] - [[Stubber]] - [[Webber#Webber|Webber]] | | align=right|'''Basic Weapons:''' || [[Arc Weaponry#Arc Rifle|Arc Rifle]] - [[Autogun]] - [[Bolter]] - [[Bow Weaponry#Bow|Bow]] - [[Bow Weaponry#Types of Crossbows|Crossbow]] - [[Hellgun]] - [[Lasgun]] <br> [[Radium Weaponry#Radium Carbine|Radium Carbine]] - [[Stubber#Shotgun|Shotgun]] - [[Bolter#Storm Bolter|Storm Bolter]] - [[Stubber]] - [[Webber#Webber|Webber]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Special Weapons:''' || [[Combi-weapon]] - [[Conversion Beamer]] - [[Flamer]] - [[Grav-Weaponry#Grav-gun|Grav-gun]] - [[Grenade Launcher]] <br> [[Lasgun#Long-Las|Long-Las]] - [[Melta#Meltagun|Meltagun]] - [[Needler#Needle Sniper Rifle|Needle Sniper Rifle]] - [[Plasma#Plasma Caliver|Plasma Caliver]] - [[Plasma#Plasma Gun|Plasma Gun]] - [[Adrathic Weapons#Adrathic Destructor|Adrathic Destructor]] <br> [[Radium Weaponry#Radium Jezzail|Radium Jezzail]] - [[Stubber#Sniper Rifle|Sniper Rifle]] - [[Transuranic Arquebus]] - [[Volkite Weaponry#Volkite Charger|Volkite Charger]] - [[Photon Thruster Weapon|Photon Thruster]] <br> [[Galvanic Weapons#Galvanic Caster|Galvanic Caster]] - [[Galvanic Weapons#Galvanic Rifle|Galvanic Rifle]] - [[Force weapon#Psilencer|Psilencer | | align=right|'''Special Weapons:''' || [[Combi-weapon]] - [[Conversion Beamer]] - [[Flamer]] - [[Grav-Weaponry#Grav-gun|Grav-gun]] - [[Grenade Launcher]] <br> [[Lasgun#Long-Las|Long-Las]] - [[Melta#Meltagun|Meltagun]] - [[Needler#Needle Sniper Rifle|Needle Sniper Rifle]] - [[Plasma#Plasma Caliver|Plasma Caliver]] - [[Plasma#Plasma Gun|Plasma Gun]] - [[Adrathic Weapons#Adrathic Destructor|Adrathic Destructor]] <br> [[Radium Weaponry#Radium Jezzail|Radium Jezzail]] - [[Stubber#Sniper Rifle|Sniper Rifle]] - [[Transuranic Arquebus]] - [[Volkite Weaponry#Volkite Charger|Volkite Charger]] - [[Photon Thruster Weapon|Photon Thruster]] <br> [[Galvanic Weapons#Galvanic Caster|Galvanic Caster]] - [[Galvanic Weapons#Galvanic Rifle|Galvanic Rifle]] - [[Force weapon#Psilencer|Psilencer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Heavy Weapons:''' || [[Autogun#Autocannon|Autocannon]] - [[Grav-Weaponry#Grav-cannon|Grav-cannon]] - [[Bow Weaponry#Other Bow Weapons|Harpoon Gun]] - [[Arc Weaponry#Heavy Arc Rifle|Heavy Arc Rifle]] - [[Bolter#Heavy Bolter|Heavy Bolter]] | | align=right|'''Heavy Weapons:''' || [[Autogun#Autocannon|Autocannon]] - [[Grav-Weaponry#Grav-cannon|Grav-cannon]] - [[Bow Weaponry#Other Bow Weapons|Harpoon Gun]] - [[Arc Weaponry#Heavy Arc Rifle|Heavy Arc Rifle]] - [[Bolter#Heavy Bolter|Heavy Bolter]] - [[Flamer#Heavy Flamer|Heavy Flamer]] <br> [[Stubber#Heavy Stubber|Heavy Stubber]] - [[Webber#Heavy Webber|Heavy Webber]] - [[Helfrost Weaponry#Helfrost Cannon|Helfrost Cannon]] - [[Lascannon]] - [[Missile Launcher]] <br> [[Mortar]] - [[Melta#Multi-Melta|Multi-Melta]] - [[Multilasers|Multi-laser]] - [[Phosphor Weaponry#Phosphor Blaster|Phosphor Blaster]] - [[Plasma#Plasma Cannon|Plasma Cannon]] - [[Volkite Weaponry#Volkite Caliver|Volkite Caliver]] <br> [[Volkite Weaponry#Volkite Culverin|Volkite Culverin]] - [[Sonic Weaponry#Seismic Cannon|Seismic Cannon]] - [[Photon Thruster Weapon|Darkfire Cannon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Vehicle-mounted<br>Weapons''' || [[Imperial Ordnance#Battle Cannon|Battle Cannon]] - [[Imperial Ordnance#Conqueror Cannon|Conqueror Cannon]] - [[Imperial Ordnance#Demolisher Cannon|Demolisher Cannon]] - [[Phosphor Weaponry#Heavy Phosphor Blaster|Heavy Phosphor Blaster]] <br> [[Helfrost Weaponry#Helfrost Destructor|Helfrost Destructor]] - [[Autocannon|Hydra Autocannon]] - [[Superheavy Laser Weapons#Magma Cannon|Magma Cannon]] - [[Imperial Ordnance#Nova Cannon|Nova Cannon]] - [[Pulsar-Fusil]] <br> [[Autogun#Punisher Gatling Cannon|Punisher Gatling Cannon]] - [[Imperial Ordnance#Vanquisher Cannon|Vanquisher Cannon]] - [[Superheavy Laser Weapons#Volcano Cannon|Volcano Cannon]] - [[Volkite Weaponry#Volkite Carronade|Volkite Carronade]] <br> [[Sonic Weaponry#Heavy Seismic Cannon|Heavy Seismic Cannon]] - [[Sonic Weaponry#Laud Hailer|Laud Hailer]] - [[Adrathic Weapons#Adrathic Devastator|Adrathic Devastator]] - [[Force weapon#Gatling Psilencer|Gatling Psilencer]] - [[Autogun#Ferrumite Cannon|Ferrumite Cannon]] | | align=right|'''Vehicle-mounted<br>Weapons''' || [[Imperial Ordnance#Battle Cannon|Battle Cannon]] - [[Imperial Ordnance#Conqueror Cannon|Conqueror Cannon]] - [[Imperial Ordnance#Demolisher Cannon|Demolisher Cannon]] - [[Phosphor Weaponry#Heavy Phosphor Blaster|Heavy Phosphor Blaster]] <br> [[Helfrost Weaponry#Helfrost Destructor|Helfrost Destructor]] - [[Autocannon|Hydra Autocannon]] - [[Superheavy Laser Weapons#Magma Cannon|Magma Cannon]] - [[Imperial Ordnance#Nova Cannon|Nova Cannon]] - [[Pulsar-Fusil]] <br> [[Autogun#Punisher Gatling Cannon|Punisher Gatling Cannon]] - [[Imperial Ordnance#Vanquisher Cannon|Vanquisher Cannon]] - [[Superheavy Laser Weapons#Volcano Cannon|Volcano Cannon]] - [[Volkite Weaponry#Volkite Carronade|Volkite Carronade]] <br> [[Sonic Weaponry#Heavy Seismic Cannon|Heavy Seismic Cannon]] - [[Sonic Weaponry#Laud Hailer|Laud Hailer]] - [[Adrathic Weapons#Adrathic Devastator|Adrathic Devastator]] - [[Force weapon#Gatling Psilencer|Gatling Psilencer]] - [[Autogun#Ferrumite Cannon|Ferrumite Cannon]] | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Melee Weapons''' || [[Chainsword|Chainweapons]] - [[C'tan Phase Weapons]] - [[Force weapon|Force Weapons]] - [[Power weapon|Power Weapons]] <br> [[Transonic Weapons]] - [[Basic Close Combat Weapons]] - [[Miscellaneous Weapons]] | | align=right|'''Melee Weapons''' || [[Chainsword|Chainweapons]] - [[C'tan Phase Weapons]] - [[Force weapon|Force Weapons]] - [[Power weapon|Power Weapons]] <br> [[Transonic Weapons]] - [[Basic Close Combat Weapons]] - [[Miscellaneous Weapons]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Grenades & Explosives''' || [[Grenades & Explosives#Frag Grenade|Frag Grenade]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Krak Grenade|Krak Grenade]] - [[Melta Bomb]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Smoke Grenade|Smoke Grenade]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Blind Grenade|Blind Grenade]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Shock Grenade|Shock Grenade]] <br> [[Warp Weapons#Vortex Grenade|Vortex Grenade]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Stasis Bomb|Stasis Bomb]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Psyk-Out Grenade|Psyk-Out Grenade]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Rad Grenade|Rad Grenade]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Imperial]][[Category:Weapons]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Imperial]][[Category:Weapons]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude> | ||