Template:40k-Ork-Ships: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!align=center colspan=3 | [[Ork Fleets|Vessels]] of the [[Orks]] | !align=center colspan=3 | [[Ork Fleets|Vessels]] of the [[Orks]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left rowspan= | !align=left rowspan=8 | Spaceships | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left|'''Space Station''' || [[Attack Moon]] | | align=left|'''Space Station''' || [[Attack Moon]] | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left|'''Roks''' || [[Rok]] | | align=left|'''Roks''' || [[Rok]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=left|'''Combat Spacecraft''' || [[Ork Assault Boat]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left rowspan=4 | Landships | !align=left rowspan=4 | Landships | ||
Revision as of 13:01, 4 September 2021
| Vessels of the Orks | ||
|---|---|---|
| Spaceships | ||
| Space Station | Attack Moon | |
| Battleships | Ork Battleship - Space Hulk | |
| Cruisers | Light Kroozer - Kroozer - Battlekroozer | |
| Escorts | Escort | |
| Logistics | Ork Transporter | |
| Roks | Rok | |
| Combat Spacecraft | Ork Assault Boat | |
| Landships | ||
| Armored Trains | Locomotive Battering Ram | |
| Titans | Stompa - Supa Stompa - Gargant Great Gargant - Mega Gargant Temple Gargant | |
| Superheavy Tanks | Battlefortress - Gunfortress | |
| Airships | ||
| Flying Fortress | Mega Bommer - Bommer Fortress | |
| Aerospace Vessels | Landa | |
| Seaships | ||
| Oceanic Battleships | Nautical Kroozer | |
| Submarines | Ork Submersible | |