Template:Word Bearers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Le0901 No edit summary |
imported>Administrator m 4 revisions imported |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| align=right|'''[[Great Crusade]]-era:''' || [[Anakatis Kul]] - [[Ashen Circle]] - [[Diabolist]] - [[Gal Vorbak]] - [[Vor Nergeth]] | | align=right|'''[[Great Crusade]]-era:''' || [[Anakatis Kul]] - [[Ashen Circle]] - [[Diabolist]] - [[Gal Vorbak]] - [[Vor Nergeth]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Chaos Dreadnought]] (''[[Ferrum Infernus Dreadnought|Ferrum Infernus]] - [[Chaos Contemptor Dreadnought|Chaos Contemptor]] <br> [[Hellforged Leviathan Dreadnought|Hellforged Leviathan]] - [[Hellforged Deredeo Dreadnought|Hellforged Deredeo]]'') - [[Helbrute]] <br> [[Mhara Gal Dreadnoughts|Mhara Gal Dreadnought]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Bike Squad]] - [[Chaos Land Raider]] <br> [[Infernal Relic Predator]] <br> [[Predator Tank]] - [[Rhino Transport#Chaos Rhino|Chaos Rhino]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Harbinger]] - [[Hell Blade]] - [[Hell Talon]] | | align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Harbinger]] - [[Hell Blade]] - [[Hell Talon]] | ||
| Line 19: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Chaos Space Marines]] - [[Lost and the Damned]] | | align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Chaos Space Marines]] - [[Lost and the Damned]] | ||
|} | |}</center>[[Category:Warhammer 40,000 Chaos]][[Category:Chaos Space Marines]][[Category:Word Bearers]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
</center>[[Category:Warhammer 40,000 | |||