Template:40k-Imperial-Weapons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
!align=left rowspan=5 | '''[[Imperial Ordnance Pieces|Ordnance]]:''' | !align=left rowspan=5 | '''[[Imperial Ordnance Pieces|Ordnance]]:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' ||[[Apocalypse Missile Launcher]] - [[Basilisk Magnus]] - [[Imperial Ordnance#Thunder-Fire Cannon|Thunder-Fire Cannon]] - [[Colossus Siege Mortar]] - [[Deathstrike Cannon]] - [[Deathstrike Missile]] <br> [[Imperial Ordnance#Goliath Mega-Cannon|Goliath Mega-Cannon]] - [[Dreadhammer Cannon]] - [[Earthshaker Cannon]] - [[Griffon Heavy Mortar]] - [[Manticore Missile]] - [[Medusa Siege Cannon]] <br> [[Quake Cannon]] - [[Spicula Rocket System]] - [[Thunderer Cannon]] - [[Stormshard Mortar]] - [[Stormsword Siege Cannon]] - [[Tremor Cannon]] <br> [[Nemesis Quake Cannon]] - [[Imperial Ordnance#Doomsday Cannon|Doomsday Cannon]] - [[Exorcist Multiple Missile Launcher]] - [[Taurox Missile Launcher]] - [[Ironstorm Missile Pod]] <br> [[Stormspear Rocket Pod]] - [[Spiculus Bolt Launcher]] - [[Praetor Multiple Missile Launcher]] - [[Karacnos Mortar Battery]] - [[ | | align=right|'''Ballistics:''' ||[[Apocalypse Missile Launcher]] - [[Basilisk Magnus]] - [[Imperial Ordnance#Thunder-Fire Cannon|Thunder-Fire Cannon]] - [[Colossus Siege Mortar]] - [[Deathstrike Cannon]] - [[Deathstrike Missile]] <br> [[Imperial Ordnance#Goliath Mega-Cannon|Goliath Mega-Cannon]] - [[Dreadhammer Cannon]] - [[Earthshaker Cannon]] - [[Griffon Heavy Mortar]] - [[Manticore Missile]] - [[Medusa Siege Cannon]] <br> [[Quake Cannon]] - [[Spicula Rocket System]] - [[Thunderer Cannon]] - [[Stormshard Mortar]] - [[Stormsword Siege Cannon]] - [[Tremor Cannon]] <br> [[Nemesis Quake Cannon]] - [[Imperial Ordnance#Doomsday Cannon|Doomsday Cannon]] - [[Exorcist Multiple Missile Launcher]] - [[Taurox Missile Launcher]] - [[Ironstorm Missile Pod]] <br> [[Stormspear Rocket Pod]] - [[Spiculus Bolt Launcher]] - [[Praetor Multiple Missile Launcher]] - [[Karacnos Mortar Battery]] - [[Morbus Heavy Bombard]] <br> [[Dominus Triple Bombard]] - [[Behemoth Cannon]] - [[Whirlwind Multiple Missile Launcher]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' ||[[Belleros Energy Cannon]] - [[Hellex Plasma Mortar]] | | align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' ||[[Belleros Energy Cannon]] - [[Hellex Plasma Mortar]] | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' ||[[Accelerator Autocannon]] - [[Avenger Gatling Cannon]] - [[Doomstrike Missile Launcher]] - [[Gatling Blaster]] - [[Thunderhawk Cannon]] <br> [[Vulcan Mega Bolter]] - [[Trident]] - [[Thundercoil Harpoon]] - [[Castigator Bolt Cannon]] - [[Shieldbreaker Missile]] - [[Helios Defense Missile Pod]] <br> [[Hellion Missile]] - [[Accelerator Cannon]] - [[Baneblade Cannon]] - [[Hellhammer Cannon]] - [[Macro-Accelerator Cannon]] | | align=right|'''Ballistics:''' ||[[Accelerator Autocannon]] - [[Avenger Gatling Cannon]] - [[Doomstrike Missile Launcher]] - [[Gatling Blaster]] - [[Thunderhawk Cannon]] <br> [[Vulcan Mega Bolter]] - [[Trident]] - [[Thundercoil Harpoon]] - [[Castigator Bolt Cannon]] - [[Shieldbreaker Missile]] - [[Helios Defense Missile Pod]] <br> [[Hellion Missile]] - [[Accelerator Cannon]] - [[Baneblade Cannon]] - [[Hellhammer Cannon]] - [[Macro-Accelerator Cannon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' ||[[Atrapos Lascutter]] - [[Hellstorm Cannon]] - [[Lightning | | align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' ||[[Atrapos Lascutter]] - [[Hellstorm Cannon]] - [[Lightning Cannon]] - [[Melta Cannon]] - [[Plasma Annihilator]] <br> [[Plasma Blastgun]] - [[Plasma Destructor]] - [[Plasma Obliterator]] - [[Turbo-Laser Destructor]] <br> [[Vengeance Cannon]] - [[Arachnus Magna-Blaze Cannon]] - [[Thermal Cannon]] - [[Plasma Decimator]] <br> [[Volkite Veuglaire]] - [[Las-Impulsor]] - [[Volcano Lance]] - [[Volkite Chieorovile]] - [[Volkite Carronade]] <br> [[Defense Laser]] - [[Lightning Lock]] - [[Conversion Beam Cannon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Incendiary:''' ||[[Acheron Flame Cannon]] - [[Conflagration Cannon]] - [[Inferno Gun]] | | align=right|'''Incendiary:''' ||[[Acheron Flame Cannon]] - [[Conflagration Cannon]] - [[Inferno Gun]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Sonic:''' ||[[Sonic Destructor | | align=right|'''Sonic:''' ||[[Sonic Destructor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Gravitational:''' ||[[Graviton Singularity Cannon]] | | align=right|'''Gravitational:''' ||[[Graviton Singularity Cannon]] | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| align=right|'''Warpcraft:''' ||[[Warp Missile]] - [[Warp Missile Rack]] - [[Psi-Cannon]] | | align=right|'''Warpcraft:''' ||[[Warp Missile]] - [[Warp Missile Rack]] - [[Psi-Cannon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left rowspan= | !align=left rowspan=4 | '''Ship Weapons:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Bombardment Cannon]] - [[Macro Cannon]] - [[Nova Cannon]] - [[Torpedo]] | | align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Bombardment Cannon]] - [[Doomstorm Missile]] - [[Hellfire Missile]] <br> [[Macro Cannon]] - [[Nova Cannon]] - [[Torpedo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' ||[[Lance Weapon]] | | align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' ||[[Hellfury Cannon]] - [[Lance Weapon]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Sonic:''' ||[[Sonic Disruptor]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left rowspan=3 | '''Non-Firearm Weapons:''' | !align=left rowspan=3 | '''Non-Firearm Weapons:''' | ||