Template:PF-3PP-Classes: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Agiletek
Created template. There's some data entry left to do, though I've got to do something for a bit. Feel free to add any subsystems of note. Sorting is just to leave the same publishers together, but feel free to change it.
 
1d4chan>Agiletek
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#C04000" | The third party [[Class]]es of [[Pathfinder]]
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#C04000" | The third party [[Class]]es of [[Pathfinder]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Psionics:''' || [[Psion]] -  [[Psychic Warrior]] - [[Soulknife]] - [[Wilder]] - [[Aegis]] - [[Cryptic]] - [[Dread]] - [[Marksman]] - [[Tactican]] - [[Vitalist]]
| align=right|'''[[Psionics#Pathfinder|Psionics]]:''' || [[Psion]] -  [[Psychic Warrior]] - [[Soulknife]] - [[Wilder]] - [[Aegis]] - [[Cryptic]] - [[Dread]] - [[Marksman]] - [[Tactican]] - [[Vitalist]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Path of War:''' || [[Stalker]] - [[Warder]] - [[Warlord]] - [[Harbinger]] - [[Mystic]] - [[Zealot]]
| align=right|'''[[Book of Nine Swords|Path of War]]:''' || [[Stalker]] - [[Warder]] - [[Warlord]] - [[Harbinger (Pathfinder)|Harbinger]] - [[Mystic]] - [[Zealot]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Akashic Mysteries:''' ||
| align=right|'''[[Incarnum|Akashic Mysteries]]:''' ||
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Spheres of Power:''' ||  
| align=right|'''[[Spheres of Power]]:''' || [[Armorist]] - [[Elementalist]] - [[Eliciter]] - [[Fey Adept]] - [[Hedgewitch]] - [[Incanter]] <br> [[Mageknight]] - [[Shifter (Pathfinder)|Shifter]] - [[Soul Weaver]] - [[Symbiat]] - [[Thaumaturge]] - [[Wraith]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Spheres of Might:''' ||
| align=right|'''Spheres of Might:''' || [[Armiger]] - [[Blacksmith]] - [[Commander (Pathfinder)|Commander]] - [[Conscript]] <br> [[Savant]] - [[Scholar]] - [[Sentinel (Pathfinder)|Sentinel]] - [[Striker]] - [[Technician]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Pact Magic:''' || [[Binder#Pathfinder|Pactmaker (formerly Medium)]]
| align=right|'''Champions of the Spheres:''' || [[Prodigy]] - [[Sage]] - [[Troubadour]] - [[Dragoon]] - [[Mountebank]] - [[Necros]] - [[Reaper]]
|-
| align=right|'''Pact Magic:''' || [[Binder#Pathfinder|Pactmaker]]  (formerly known as [[Medium]])
|}
|}
</center>[[Category:Pathfinder]][[Category:Pathfinder Classes]]
</center>[[Category:Pathfinder]][[Category:Pathfinder Classes]]

Revision as of 02:37, 11 April 2020