Template:40k-Imperial-Weapons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
!align=left rowspan=7 | '''Super-Heavy<br>Weapons:''' | !align=left rowspan=7 | '''Super-Heavy<br>Weapons:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' ||[[Accelerator Autocannon]] - [[Avenger Gatling Cannon]] - [[Doomstrike Missile Launcher]] - [[Gatling Blaster]] - [[ | | align=right|'''Ballistics:''' ||[[Accelerator Autocannon]] - [[Avenger Gatling Cannon]] - [[Doomstrike Missile Launcher]] - [[Gatling Blaster]] - [[Thunderhawk Cannon]] <br> [[Vulcan Mega Bolter]] - [[Trident]] - [[Thundercoil Harpoon]] - [[Castigator Bolt Cannon]] - [[Shieldbreaker Missile]] - [[Helios Defense Missile Pod]] <br> [[Hellion Missile]] - [[Accelerator Cannon]] - [[Baneblade Cannon]] - [[Hellhammer Cannon]] - [[Macro-Accelerator Cannon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' ||[[Atrapos Lascutter]] - [[Hellstorm Cannon]] - [[Lightning Cannon]] - [[Hellfury Cannon]] - [[Melta Cannon]] - [[Plasma Annihilator]] <br> [[Plasma Blastgun]] - [[Plasma Destructor]] - [[Plasma Obliterator]] - [[Turbo-Laser Destructor]] - [[Vengeance Cannon]] <br> [[Arachnus Magna-Blaze Cannon]] - [[Thermal Cannon]] - [[Plasma Decimator]] - [[Volkite Veuglaire]] - [[Las-Impulsor]] <br> [[Volcano Lance]] - [[Volkite Chieorovile]] - [[Volkite Carronade]] - [[Defense Laser | | align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' ||[[Atrapos Lascutter]] - [[Hellstorm Cannon]] - [[Lightning Cannon]] - [[Hellfury Cannon]] - [[Melta Cannon]] - [[Plasma Annihilator]] <br> [[Plasma Blastgun]] - [[Plasma Destructor]] - [[Plasma Obliterator]] - [[Turbo-Laser Destructor]] - [[Vengeance Cannon]] <br> [[Arachnus Magna-Blaze Cannon]] - [[Thermal Cannon]] - [[Plasma Decimator]] - [[Volkite Veuglaire]] - [[Las-Impulsor]] <br> [[Volcano Lance]] - [[Volkite Chieorovile]] - [[Volkite Carronade]] - [[Defense Laser]] - [[Lightning Lock]] - [[Conversion Beam Cannon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Incendiary:''' ||[[Acheron Flame Cannon]] - [[Conflagration Cannon]] - [[Inferno Gun]] | | align=right|'''Incendiary:''' ||[[Acheron Flame Cannon]] - [[Conflagration Cannon]] - [[Inferno Gun]] | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Warpcraft:''' ||[[Warp Missile]] - [[Warp Missile Rack]] - [[Psi-Cannon]] | | align=right|'''Warpcraft:''' ||[[Warp Missile]] - [[Warp Missile Rack]] - [[Psi-Cannon]] | ||
|- | |||
!align=left rowspan=3 | '''Ship Weapons:''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Bombardment Cannon]] - [[Macro Cannon]] - [[Nova Cannon]] - [[Torpedo]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' ||[[Lance Weapon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left rowspan=3 | '''Non-Firearm Weapons:''' | !align=left rowspan=3 | '''Non-Firearm Weapons:''' | ||