Template:Chaos Space Marines: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
Split up the Thousand Sons and Deathguard to their own template. This one was getting ridiculously bloated and huge.
Line 8: Line 8:
| align=right|'''[[Chaos Undivided|Unaligned]]:''' || [[Chaos Chosen]] - [[Chaos Raptors]] - [[Chaos Spawn]] - [[Chaos Terminators]] - [[Cultist]] - [[Havoc]]s <br> [[Mutilator]]s - [[Obliterators]] - [[Possessed Marine|Possessed]] - [[Tech-Assassin]] - [[Warp Talons]] - [[Warpsmith]]
| align=right|'''[[Chaos Undivided|Unaligned]]:''' || [[Chaos Chosen]] - [[Chaos Raptors]] - [[Chaos Spawn]] - [[Chaos Terminators]] - [[Cultist]] - [[Havoc]]s <br> [[Mutilator]]s - [[Obliterators]] - [[Possessed Marine|Possessed]] - [[Tech-Assassin]] - [[Warp Talons]] - [[Warpsmith]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''[[World Eaters]]-Only:''' || [[Berserker]]s - [[Chaos Dreadnought#World Eaters Berserker Dreadnought|Berserker Dreadnought]]
| align=right|'''Faction Aligned:''' ||[[Berserker]]s - [[Chaos Dreadnought#World Eaters Berserker Dreadnought|Berserker Dreadnought]] - [[Plague Marines]] <br> [[Noise Marines]] - [[Chaos Dreadnought#Emperor's Children Sonic Dreadnought|Sonic Dreadnought]] - [[Rubric Marines]]  
|-
| align=right|'''[[Death Guard]]-Only:''' || [[Biologus Putrifier]] - [[Blightlord Terminator]] - [[Deathshroud]] - [[Foul Blightspawn]] <br> [[Malignant Plaguecaster]] - [[Noxious Blightbringer]] - [[Plague Marines]] <br> [[Plague Surgeon]] - [[Plague Zombie]] - [[Plaguereaper]] - [[Poxwalkers]] - [[Tallymen]]
|-
| align=right|'''[[Emperor's Children]]-Only:''' || [[Noise Marines]] - [[Chaos Dreadnought#Emperor's Children Sonic Dreadnought|Sonic Dreadnought]]
|-
| align=right|'''[[Thousand Sons]]-Only:''' || [[Dreadnought#Contemptor Pattern|Contemptor-Osiron Dreadnoughts]] - [[Exalted Sorcerers]] - [[Mutalith Vortex Beast]] <br> [[Prospero Spireguard]] - [[Rubric Marines]] - [[Rubric Marines#Rubric Terminators|Rubric Terminators]] <br> [[Thrall Wizards]] - [[Beastmen (40k)#Tzaangors, Beastmen of Tzeentch|Tzaangors]] - [[Tzaangor Shaman]] - [[Tzaangor Enlightened]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Bike Squad]] - [[Chaos Dreadnought]] - [[Dreadclaw|Dreadclaw Assault Pod]] - [[Chaos_Dreadnought#Helbrute|Helbrute]] <br> [[Infernal Relic Predator]] - [[Land Raider]] - [[Mastodon|Mastodon Heavy Assault Transport]] <br> [[Predator Tank]] - [[Rhino Transport]] - [[Sicaran Battle Tank]] - [[Stalk Tank]] - [[Vindicator]]
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Bike Squad]] - [[Chaos Dreadnought]] - [[Dreadclaw|Dreadclaw Assault Pod]] - [[Chaos_Dreadnought#Helbrute|Helbrute]] <br> [[Infernal Relic Predator]] - [[Land Raider]] - [[Mastodon|Mastodon Heavy Assault Transport]] <br> [[Predator Tank]] - [[Rhino Transport]] - [[Sicaran Battle Tank]] - [[Stalk Tank]] - [[Vindicator]]

Revision as of 10:05, 27 January 2018

Forces of the Traitor Legions of Chaos
Leaders: Chaos Champion - Chaos Lord - Daemon Prince - Dark Apostle - Sorcerer - Warsmith
Unaligned: Chaos Chosen - Chaos Raptors - Chaos Spawn - Chaos Terminators - Cultist - Havocs
Mutilators - Obliterators - Possessed - Tech-Assassin - Warp Talons - Warpsmith
Faction Aligned: Berserkers - Berserker Dreadnought - Plague Marines
Noise Marines - Sonic Dreadnought - Rubric Marines
Vehicles: Bike Squad - Chaos Dreadnought - Dreadclaw Assault Pod - Helbrute
Infernal Relic Predator - Land Raider - Mastodon Heavy Assault Transport
Predator Tank - Rhino Transport - Sicaran Battle Tank - Stalk Tank - Vindicator
Flyers: Harbinger - Hell Blade - Hell Talon
Titans: Daemon Knights - Chaos Emperor Titan - Feral Warhound Titan
Ravager-Class Titan - Chaos Warlord Titan - Woe Machine
Unaligned
Daemon Engines:
Decimator - Defiler - Death Wheel - Forgefiend
Heldrake - Maulerfiend - Soul Grinder - Wirewolf
Daemon Engines
of Khorne:
Blood Reaper - Blood Slaughterer - Brass Scorpion - Cauldron of Blood - Death Dealer
Doom Blaster - Kytan - Lord of Skulls - Skull Reaper - Tower of Skulls
Daemon Engines
of Nurgle:
Blight Drone - Contagion - Foetid Bloat-drone - Myphitic Blight-Hauler
Nurgle Plague Tower - Plague Hulk - Plagueburst Crawler
Daemon Engines
of Slaanesh:
Hell-Scourge - Hell-Knight - Hell-Strider
Questor Scout Titan - Slaanesh Subjugator
Daemon Engines
of Tzeentch:
Aether Ray - Doom Wing - Fire Lord of Tzeentch
Mirrorfiend - Silver Tower of Tzeentch - The Auruntaur
Auxiliaries: Chaos Daemons - Fallen Angels