Template:PF-3PP-Classes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
1d4chan>ThatOneBruvva No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| align=right|'''Spheres of Might:''' || [[Armiger]] - [[Blacksmith]] - [[Commander (Pathfinder)|Commander]] - [[Conscript]] <br> [[Savant]] - [[Scholar]] - [[Sentinel (Pathfinder)|Sentinel]] - [[Striker]] - [[Technician]] | | align=right|'''Spheres of Might:''' || [[Armiger]] - [[Blacksmith]] - [[Commander (Pathfinder)|Commander]] - [[Conscript]] <br> [[Savant]] - [[Scholar]] - [[Sentinel (Pathfinder)|Sentinel]] - [[Striker]] - [[Technician]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Champions of the Spheres:''' || [[Prodigy]] - [[Sage]] - [[Troubadour]] - [[Dragoon]] - [[Mountebank]] - [[Necros]] - [[Reaper (Pathfinder)|Reaper]] | | align=right|'''Spheres of Guile:''' || [[Agent]] - [[Courser]] - [[Envoy]] - [[Mastermind]] - [[Professional]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Champions of the Spheres:''' || [[Prodigy]] - [[Sage]] - [[Troubadour]] - [[Dragoon]] - [[Mountebank]] - [[Necros]] - [[Reaper (Pathfinder)|Reaper]] <br> [[Warden#Pathfinder|Warden]] - [[Crimson Dancer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Pact Magic:''' || [[Binder#Pathfinder|Pactmaker]] (formerly known as [[Medium]]) | | align=right|'''Pact Magic:''' || [[Binder#Pathfinder|Pactmaker]] (formerly known as [[Medium]]) | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center>[[Category:Pathfinder]][[Category:Pathfinder Classes]] | </center>[[Category:Pathfinder]][[Category:Pathfinder Classes]] | ||
Revision as of 12:17, 28 April 2023
| The Third Party Classes of Pathfinder | |
|---|---|
| Psionics: | Psion - Psychic Warrior - Soulknife - Wilder Aegis - Cryptic - Dread - Marksman - Tactician - Vitalist |
| Path of War: | Stalker - Warder - Warlord - Harbinger - Mystic - Zealot |
| Akashic Mysteries: | Daevic - Eclipse - Guru - Nexus - Radiant - Rajah - Stormbound - Vizier - Zodiac |
| Spheres of Power: | Armorist - Elementalist - Eliciter - Fey Adept - Hedgewitch - Incanter Mageknight - Shifter - Soul Weaver - Symbiat - Thaumaturge - Wraith |
| Spheres of Might: | Armiger - Blacksmith - Commander - Conscript Savant - Scholar - Sentinel - Striker - Technician |
| Spheres of Guile: | Agent - Courser - Envoy - Mastermind - Professional |
| Champions of the Spheres: | Prodigy - Sage - Troubadour - Dragoon - Mountebank - Necros - Reaper Warden - Crimson Dancer |
| Pact Magic: | Pactmaker (formerly known as Medium) |