Template:40k-Imperial-Weapons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| align=right|'''Other:''' ||[[Firestrike Servo-Turret]] - [[Heavy Webber]] - [[Sabre Weapons Battery]] - [[Torsion Cannon]] | | align=right|'''Other:''' ||[[Firestrike Servo-Turret]] - [[Heavy Webber]] - [[Sabre Weapons Battery]] - [[Torsion Cannon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left rowspan= | !align=left rowspan=8 | '''Vehicle-mounted<br>Weapons:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' ||[[Anvilus Autocannon Battery]] - [[Anvilus Snub Autocannon]] - [[Battle Cannon]] - [[Conqueror Cannon]] - [[Demolisher Cannon]] <br> [[Hellstrike Missile]] - [[Hydra Autocannon]] - [[Eradicator Nova Cannon]] - [[Punisher Gatling Cannon]] - [[Punisher Rotary Cannon]] <br> [[Vanquisher Cannon]] - [[Ironhail Skytalon Array]] - [[Ferrumite Cannon]] - [[Onslaught Gatling Cannon]] - [[Heavy Onslaught Gatling Cannon]] <br> [[Icarus Stormcannon Array]] - [[Siegebreaker Cannon]] - [[Skyreaper Battery]] - [[Avenger Bolt Cannon]] - [[Iliastus Accelerator Cannon]] <br> [[Hurricane Bolter]] - [[Lastrum Bolt Cannon]] - [[Multiple Rocket Pod]] - [[Blackstar Rocket Launcher]] - [[Deathwind Missile Launcher]] <br> [[Hunter-Killer Missile]] - [[Bellicatus Missile Array]] - [[Hammerstrike Missile Launcher]] - [[Sabre Missile Launcher]] <br> [[Disruptor Missile Launcher]] - [[Frag Cannon]] - [[Hellfury Missile]] - [[Skystrike Missile]] - [[Stormstrike Missile Launcher]] <br> [[Aiolos Missile Launcher]] - [[Scorpius Launcher]] - [[Hyperios Missile Launcher]] - [[Hammerfall Missile Launcher]] <br> [[Ironclad Assault Launcher]] - [[Boreas Air Defence Missile]] - [[Skyspear Missile Launcher]] - [[Fragstorm Grenade Launcher]] <br> [[Arcus Launcher]] - [[Krakstorm Grenade Launcher]] - [[Blackstar Cluster Launcher]] - [[Macharius Battle Cannon]] - [[Taurox Battle Cannon]] <br> [[Taurox Gatling Cannon]] - [[Leviathan Storm Cannon]] - [[Vengeance Launcher]] - [[Xiphon Rotary Missile Launcher]] - [[Kratos Battlecannon]] <br> [[Terrebrax Rocket Battery]] - [[Castigator Gatling Cannon]] - [[Pulveriser Cannon]] - [[Oppressor Cannon]] | | align=right|'''Ballistics:''' ||[[Anvilus Autocannon Battery]] - [[Anvilus Snub Autocannon]] - [[Battle Cannon]] - [[Conqueror Cannon]] - [[Demolisher Cannon]] <br> [[Hellstrike Missile]] - [[Hydra Autocannon]] - [[Eradicator Nova Cannon]] - [[Punisher Gatling Cannon]] - [[Punisher Rotary Cannon]] <br> [[Vanquisher Cannon]] - [[Ironhail Skytalon Array]] - [[Ferrumite Cannon]] - [[Onslaught Gatling Cannon]] - [[Heavy Onslaught Gatling Cannon]] <br> [[Icarus Stormcannon Array]] - [[Siegebreaker Cannon]] - [[Skyreaper Battery]] - [[Avenger Bolt Cannon]] - [[Iliastus Accelerator Cannon]] <br> [[Hurricane Bolter]] - [[Lastrum Bolt Cannon]] - [[Multiple Rocket Pod]] - [[Blackstar Rocket Launcher]] - [[Deathwind Missile Launcher]] <br> [[Hunter-Killer Missile]] - [[Bellicatus Missile Array]] - [[Hammerstrike Missile Launcher]] - [[Sabre Missile Launcher]] <br> [[Disruptor Missile Launcher]] - [[Frag Cannon]] - [[Hellfury Missile]] - [[Skystrike Missile]] - [[Stormstrike Missile Launcher]] <br> [[Aiolos Missile Launcher]] - [[Scorpius Launcher]] - [[Hyperios Missile Launcher]] - [[Hammerfall Missile Launcher]] <br> [[Ironclad Assault Launcher]] - [[Boreas Air Defence Missile]] - [[Skyspear Missile Launcher]] - [[Fragstorm Grenade Launcher]] <br> [[Arcus Launcher]] - [[Krakstorm Grenade Launcher]] - [[Blackstar Cluster Launcher]] - [[Macharius Battle Cannon]] - [[Taurox Battle Cannon]] <br> [[Taurox Gatling Cannon]] - [[Leviathan Storm Cannon]] - [[Vengeance Launcher]] - [[Xiphon Rotary Missile Launcher]] - [[Kratos Battlecannon]] <br> [[Terrebrax Rocket Battery]] - [[Castigator Gatling Cannon]] - [[Pulveriser Cannon]] - [[Oppressor Cannon]] | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Warpcraft:''' ||[[Gatling Psilencer]] - [[Heavy Psycannon]] - [[Rift Cannon]] | | align=right|'''Warpcraft:''' ||[[Gatling Psilencer]] - [[Heavy Psycannon]] - [[Rift Cannon]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Combi-Weapons:''' ||[[Cerastus Shock Lance]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left rowspan=5 | '''[[Imperial Ordnance Pieces|Ordnance]]:''' | !align=left rowspan=5 | '''[[Imperial Ordnance Pieces|Ordnance]]:''' | ||