Template:40k-Imperial-Weapons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| align=right|'''Other:''' ||[[Chaff Launcher]] - [[Infernum Halo Launcher]] - [[SLHG Pattern Assault Ram]] - [[Tarantula Sentry Gun]] | | align=right|'''Other:''' ||[[Chaff Launcher]] - [[Infernum Halo Launcher]] - [[SLHG Pattern Assault Ram]] - [[Tarantula Sentry Gun]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left rowspan= | !align=left rowspan=8 | '''Heavy Weapons:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' ||[[Autocannon]] - [[Assault Cannon]] - [[Scatterbolt Launcher]] - [[Harpoon Gun]] - [[Heavy Bolter]] - [[Heavy Stubber]] - [[Missile Launcher#Missile Launcher|Missile Launcher]] <br> [[Rotor Cannon]] - [[Heavy Mortar]] - [[Heavy Shotgun]] - [[Storm-Welder]] - [[Heavy Crossbow]] - [[Harpoon Launcher]] - [[Scatter Cannon]] <br> [[Ripper Gun]] - [[Rad Missile Launcher]] - [[Boltstorm Gauntlet]] - [[Maxim Bolter]] - [[Grenadier Gauntlet]] - [[Tempest Bolter]] <br> [[Mole Launcher]] - [[Salvo Launcher]] - [[Mauler Bolt Cannon]] - [[Cyclone Missile Launcher]] - [[Typhoon Missile Launcher]] <br> [[Skyhammer Missile Launcher]] - [[Grenade Harness]] - [[Cerberus Launcher]] - [[Rocket Propelled Grenade Launcher]] <br> [[Deathwatch Frag Cannon]] - [[Auto-Launcher]] - [[Ravenwing Grenade Launcher]] - [[Imperial Ordnance#Thunderfire Cannon|Thunderfire Cannon]] <br> [[Icarus Rocket Pod]] - [[Lucius Pattern Heavy Quad-Launcher]] - [[Tempest Salvo Launcher]] - [[Bombast Field Gun]] <br> [[Malleus Rocket Launcher]] - [[Rad Grenade Launcher]] | | align=right|'''Ballistics:''' ||[[Autocannon]] - [[Assault Cannon]] - [[Scatterbolt Launcher]] - [[Harpoon Gun]] - [[Heavy Bolter]] - [[Heavy Stubber]] - [[Missile Launcher#Missile Launcher|Missile Launcher]] <br> [[Rotor Cannon]] - [[Heavy Mortar]] - [[Heavy Shotgun]] - [[Storm-Welder]] - [[Heavy Crossbow]] - [[Harpoon Launcher]] - [[Scatter Cannon]] <br> [[Ripper Gun]] - [[Rad Missile Launcher]] - [[Boltstorm Gauntlet]] - [[Maxim Bolter]] - [[Grenadier Gauntlet]] - [[Tempest Bolter]] <br> [[Mole Launcher]] - [[Salvo Launcher]] - [[Mauler Bolt Cannon]] - [[Cyclone Missile Launcher]] - [[Typhoon Missile Launcher]] <br> [[Skyhammer Missile Launcher]] - [[Grenade Harness]] - [[Cerberus Launcher]] - [[Rocket Propelled Grenade Launcher]] <br> [[Deathwatch Frag Cannon]] - [[Auto-Launcher]] - [[Ravenwing Grenade Launcher]] - [[Imperial Ordnance#Thunderfire Cannon|Thunderfire Cannon]] <br> [[Icarus Rocket Pod]] - [[Lucius Pattern Heavy Quad-Launcher]] - [[Tempest Salvo Launcher]] - [[Bombast Field Gun]] <br> [[Malleus Rocket Launcher]] - [[Rad Grenade Launcher]] | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Incendiary:''' ||[[Atalan Incinerator]] - [[Heavy Flamer]] - [[Phosphor Blaster]] <br> [[Flamestorm Gauntlet]] - [[Incendine Combustor]] <br> [[Pyroclast Flame Projector]] - [[Infernus Firepike]] | | align=right|'''Incendiary:''' ||[[Atalan Incinerator]] - [[Heavy Flamer]] - [[Phosphor Blaster]] <br> [[Flamestorm Gauntlet]] - [[Incendine Combustor]] <br> [[Pyroclast Flame Projector]] - [[Infernus Firepike]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Chemical:''' ||[[Death Cloud Projector]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Sonic:''' ||[[Seismic Cannon]] | | align=right|'''Sonic:''' ||[[Seismic Cannon]] | ||