Template:40k-Imperial-Weapons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!align=center colspan=3 |Weapons of the [[Imperium of Man]] | !align=center colspan=3 |Weapons of the [[Imperium of Man]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left rowspan= | !align=left rowspan=7 | '''Sidearms:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' ||[[Absolvor Bolt Pistol]] - [[Archaeotech Repeater]] - [[Archeotech Revolver]] - [[Assault Grenade Launcher]] - [[Autopistol]] <br> [[Belasco Galvian Needler]] - [[Bolt Launcher]] - [[Bolt Pistol]] - [[Condemnor Stakethrower]] - [[Exitus Pistol]] - [[Flechette Blaster]] <br> [[Flechette Pistol]] - [[Flintlock Pistol]] - [[Grenade Discharger]] - [[Handbow]] - [[Hand Cannon]] - [[Heavy Bolt Pistol]] - [[Kinetic Destroyer]] <br> [[Needle Pistol]] - [[Radium Pistol]] - [[Radium Serpenta]] - [[Ripper Pistol]] - [[Sawn-Off Shotgun]] - [[Shotgun Pistol]] - [[Stub Gun]] | | align=right|'''Ballistics:''' ||[[Absolvor Bolt Pistol]] - [[Archaeotech Repeater]] - [[Archeotech Revolver]] - [[Assault Grenade Launcher]] - [[Autopistol]] <br> [[Belasco Galvian Needler]] - [[Bolt Launcher]] - [[Bolt Pistol]] - [[Condemnor Stakethrower]] - [[Exitus Pistol]] - [[Flechette Blaster]] <br> [[Flechette Pistol]] - [[Flintlock Pistol]] - [[Grenade Discharger]] - [[Handbow]] - [[Hand Cannon]] - [[Heavy Bolt Pistol]] - [[Kinetic Destroyer]] <br> [[Needle Pistol]] - [[Radium Pistol]] - [[Radium Serpenta]] - [[Ripper Pistol]] - [[Sawn-Off Shotgun]] - [[Shotgun Pistol]] - [[Stub Gun]] | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Incendiary:''' ||[[Exterminator]] - [[Hand Flamer]] - [[Phosphor Blast Pistol]] - [[Phosphor Pistol]] - [[Phosphor Serpenta]] - [[Sulphur Breath]] | | align=right|'''Incendiary:''' ||[[Exterminator]] - [[Hand Flamer]] - [[Phosphor Blast Pistol]] - [[Phosphor Pistol]] - [[Phosphor Serpenta]] - [[Sulphur Breath]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Chemical:''' ||[[Alchem Pistol]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Gravitational:''' ||[[Grav-Pistol]] | | align=right|'''Gravitational:''' ||[[Grav-Pistol]] | ||
| Line 36: | Line 38: | ||
| align=right|'''Incendiary:''' ||[[Incinerator]] - [[Phosphor Blast Carbine]] - [[Phosphor Torch]] - [[Immolation Rifle]] - [[Balefire Gun]] | | align=right|'''Incendiary:''' ||[[Incinerator]] - [[Phosphor Blast Carbine]] - [[Phosphor Torch]] - [[Immolation Rifle]] - [[Balefire Gun]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Chemical:''' ||[[Chem-Thrower]] | | align=right|'''Chemical:''' ||[[Alchem Flamer]] - [[Chem-Thrower]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Sonic:''' ||[[Transonic Cannon]] | | align=right|'''Sonic:''' ||[[Transonic Cannon]] | ||
| Line 56: | Line 58: | ||
| align=right|'''Incendiary:''' ||[[Atalan Incinerator]] - [[Heavy Flamer]] - [[Phosphor Blaster]] <br> [[Flamestorm Gauntlet]] - [[Incendine Combustor]] <br> [[Pyroclast Flame Projector]] - [[Infernus Firepike]] | | align=right|'''Incendiary:''' ||[[Atalan Incinerator]] - [[Heavy Flamer]] - [[Phosphor Blaster]] <br> [[Flamestorm Gauntlet]] - [[Incendine Combustor]] <br> [[Pyroclast Flame Projector]] - [[Infernus Firepike]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Chemical:''' ||[[Death Cloud Projector]] | | align=right|'''Chemical:''' ||[[Alchem Heavy Flamer]] - [[Death Cloud Projector]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Sonic:''' ||[[Seismic Cannon]] | | align=right|'''Sonic:''' ||[[Seismic Cannon]] | ||