Template:Orks-Forces: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
I think we should stick with only small spacecrafts for this template.
1d4chan>Ћ Professional
No edit summary
Line 25: Line 25:
|-
|-
| align=right|'''[[Ork_Fleets|Warp Ulks:]]''' || [[Ork Assault Boat]] - [[Rok]]  
| align=right|'''[[Ork_Fleets|Warp Ulks:]]''' || [[Ork Assault Boat]] - [[Rok]]  
|-
| align=right|'''Buildings:''' || [[Mekboy Workshop]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Gubbinz an' Wots-its:'''|| [[Choppa]]s - [[Fungus#40K_Ork_Fungi|Fungus]] - [[Ork Gunz]] - [[Snotling]]s - [[Squig]]s - [[Warboar]]s
| align=right|'''Gubbinz an' Wots-its:'''|| [[Choppa]]s - [[Fungus#40K_Ork_Fungi|Fungus]] - [[Ork Gunz]] - [[Snotling]]s - [[Squig]]s - [[Warboar]]s

Revision as of 15:02, 15 August 2020