Template:Palanite Enforcers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Enforcer Patrolman]] - [[Enforcer Rookie]] - [[Palanite Subjugator]] | | align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Enforcer Patrolman]] - [[Enforcer Rookie]] - [[Palanite Subjugator]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Constructs:''' || [[Cyber-Mastiff]] | | align=right|'''Constructs:''' || [[Cyber-Mastiff]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Legio<br>Cybernetica::''' || [[Sanctioner Pattern Automaton]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Cargo-8 Ridgehauler]] - [[Chronos Pattern Ironcrawler]] | | align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Cargo-8 Ridgehauler]] - [[Chronos Pattern Ironcrawler]] | ||
Revision as of 11:14, 28 February 2023
| Command: | Enforcer Captain - Enforcer Sergeant |
| Troops: | Enforcer Patrolman - Enforcer Rookie - Palanite Subjugator |
| Constructs: | Cyber-Mastiff |
| Legio Cybernetica:: |
Sanctioner Pattern Automaton |
| Vehicles: | Cargo-8 Ridgehauler - Chronos Pattern Ironcrawler |
| Hired Guns & Neutrals: |
Agitator - Ammo-Jack - Beastwrangler - Bone Scrivener Brute-Handler - Chem Dealer - Corpse Grinder - Dome Runner Gang Lookout - Gun-smyth - Hive Scum - Jagerkin Outland Beastmaster - Krieg Mester - Master Nautican Pale Consort - Relicmonger - Rogue Doc - Scabber - Scalies Slopper - Servitor-Ogryn - Subnautican - Syphonite - Pit Slave Propagandist - Spyrer - Bounty Hunter |
| Allies: | Adeptus Arbites |
