Template:Palanite Enforcers: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Enforcer Patrolman]] - [[Enforcer Rookie]] - [[Palanite Subjugator]]
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Enforcer Patrolman]] - [[Enforcer Rookie]] - [[Palanite Subjugator]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Constructs:''' || [[Cyber-Mastiff]]
| align=right|'''Constructs:''' || [[Cyber-Mastiff]]
|-
| align=right|'''Legio<br>Cybernetica::''' || [[Sanctioner Pattern Automaton]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Cargo-8 Ridgehauler]] - [[Chronos Pattern Ironcrawler]]  
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Cargo-8 Ridgehauler]] - [[Chronos Pattern Ironcrawler]]  

Revision as of 11:14, 28 February 2023