Template:House Cawdor: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Redemptor Priest]] - [[Word-Keeper]] | | align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Redemptor Priest]] - [[Word-Keeper]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Cawdor Bonepicker]] - [[Cawdor Brethren]] - [[Cawdor Firebrand]] <br> [[ | | align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Cawdor Bonepicker]] - [[Cawdor Brethren]] - [[Cawdor Firebrand]] <br> [[Cawdor Headsman]] - [[Redemptionist Brethren]] <br> [[Redemptionist Deacon]] - [[Redemptionist Zealot]] <br> [[Stig Shambler]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Beasts:''' || [[Bomb Rat]] | | align=right|'''Beasts:''' || [[Bomb Rat]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Constructs:''' || [[Sheen Bird]]s - [[Cherubim]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Ridge Walker]] | | align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Ridge Walker]] | ||
Revision as of 08:43, 30 December 2022
| Necromunda: House Cawdor | |
|---|---|
| Command: | Redemptor Priest - Word-Keeper |
| Troops: | Cawdor Bonepicker - Cawdor Brethren - Cawdor Firebrand Cawdor Headsman - Redemptionist Brethren Redemptionist Deacon - Redemptionist Zealot Stig Shambler |
| Beasts: | Bomb Rat |
| Constructs: | Sheen Birds - Cherubim |
| Walkers: | Ridge Walker |
| Vehicles: | Cargo-8 Ridgehauler - Chronos Pattern Ironcrawler |
| Hired Guns & Neutrals: | Agitator - Ammo-Jack - Beastwrangler - Brute-Handler Chem Dealer - Dome Runner - Hive Scum - Jagerkin Krieg Mester - Master Nautican - Relicmonger - Rogue Doc Scabber - Scalies - Slopper - Servitor-Ogryn - Subnautican Syphonite - Pit Slave - Propagandist - Spyrer - Bounty Hunter |